ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13603161
nr 1360 3161
Inger Rydén
(f. 1944), Sverige
Inger Rydén (b. 1944), Sweden. Vintermotiv mot Söder. Signed, numbered 173/360. Subject: 38x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vintermotiv mot Söder. Signerad, numrerad 173/360. Motivet: 38x50 cm
Inger Rydén, born 1944, Swedish painter and illustrator.
SEK 100
Monday November 16 2020
at 18:56:56
16/11 18:51:57